New York, New York
Acrylics, gel polish & more at Beautopia Nail Boutique, New York
Call (917) 300-8019 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (917) 300-8019 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Beautopia Nail Boutique
56 E 4th St, New York, NY 10003, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in New York
Beautopia Nail Boutique offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services on East 4th Street in Manhattan. Open seven days a week, the salon serves New York customers seeking professional nail care in a neighborhood setting.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 56 E 4th St, New York, NY 10003
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
This nail salon is chef’s kiss! 💅✨ Whether it’s the nail care, designs, or overall vibes - everything is top tier. I’ve had the pleasure of working with Joyce, Serena, and Erica so far, and they’re all amazing in their own unique ways. I usually just go with whoever’s available first because I know I’m in great hands either way. If you come in with inspo, they somehow make it look even better - and the nails last…
★★★★★
Love this nail salon! I requested for Hello Kitty nail art and French tips and they delivered! I am so grateful that my nail tech was nice and accommodating especially because I tend to be picky with my nail art. Since I was running late, I was unable to finish the left thumb, so I would probably allocate more time for nail art in the future!
★★★★
i was a new client here. joyce was my nail tech. i had a good experience with the service itself - she was very gentle with my nails, meticulous, and detail oriented. i came in with a sketch and showed her what i wanted and she executed it beautifully! i’m very happy with my results. i recommend her for her artistry *** i had an issue with the payment breakdown and was initially overcharged, but i contacted serena…
Gallery
Recent work at Beautopia Nail Boutique
Recent nail work from Beautopia Nail Boutique in New York.
Services
Popular services at Beautopia Nail Boutique
Popular services at Beautopia Nail Boutique.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Beautopia Nail Boutique located?
Beautopia Nail Boutique is located at 56 E 4th St, New York, NY 10003, on the East Side of Manhattan.
What services does Beautopia Nail Boutique offer?
Beautopia Nail Boutique provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Beautopia Nail Boutique's hours?
Beautopia Nail Boutique is open seven days a week. Call (917) 300-8019 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (917) 300-8019
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 56 E 4th St, New York, NY 10003, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps